2021-22 Butler Men's Track & Field Roster

Events Hometown/High School
Laminu Abbas full bio Laminu Abbas Cl.: FR Events: Sprinter Hometown/High School: Philadelphia, PA / Motivation
Brandon Alexander-Gittens full bio Brandon Alexander-Gittens Cl.: FR Events: Sprinter Hometown/High School: Brooklyn, NY / Paul Roberson
Shawn Brown full bio Shawn Brown Cl.: FR Events: Sprinter Hometown/High School: Harrisburg, PA / Central Dauphin East
Dakari Carter full bio Dakari Carter Cl.: SO Events: Sprinter Hometown/High School: Streetsboro, OH / Streetsboro
Ryan Chacon full bio Ryan Chacon Cl.: FR Events: Spinter Hometown/High School: Frederick, CO / Frederick
Brandon Cooper full bio Brandon Cooper Cl.: FR Events: Sprinter Hometown/High School: Overland Park, KS / Louisburg
Jerod Elcock full bio Jerod Elcock Cl.: SO Events: Sprinter Hometown/High School: Trinidad / El Dorado East
Sean Fisher full bio Sean Fisher Cl.: FR Events: Sprinter Hometown/High School: Humble, TX / Summer Creek
Rickey Golden full bio Rickey Golden Cl.: FR Events: Thrower Hometown/High School: Midwest City, OK / Carl Albert
Tommy Harter full bio Tommy Harter Cl.: FR Events: Sprinter Hometown/High School: Wichita, KS / Bishop Carroll
Caleb Jackson full bio Caleb Jackson Cl.: SO Events: Sprinter Hometown/High School: Pleasant Grove, AL / Pleasant Grove
Steven Jacques full bio Steven Jacques Cl.: FR Events: Jumper Hometown/High School: Brooklyn, NY / Medgar Evers College Prep
Morgan Jamison full bio Morgan Jamison Cl.: SO Events: Sprinter Hometown/High School: Valdosta, GA / Valdosta
Nazzio John full bio Nazzio John Cl.: FR Events: Sprinter Hometown/High School: San Antonio, TX / Theodore Roosevelt
Victor Jumo full bio Victor Jumo Cl.: FR Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Kenya / Turbo
Bernard Keoch full bio Bernard Keoch Cl.: FR Events: Distance Hometown/High School: El Doret, Kenya / St. Athanasius
Cameron Leiba full bio Cameron Leiba Cl.: FR Events: Sprinter Hometown/High School: Fort Lauderdale, FL / Dillard
Rico Moultrie full bio Rico Moultrie Cl.: SO Events: Sprinter Hometown/High School: Grenada / West Morland
Valeur Muyoboke full bio Valeur Muyoboke Cl.: FR Events: Mid Distance Hometown/High School: San Antonio, TX / Theodore Roosevelt
Richard Newman full bio Richard Newman Cl.: SO Events: Jumper Hometown/High School: Topeka, KS / Topeka High
David Niang full bio David Niang Cl.: FR Events: Sprinter Hometown/High School: Harrisburg, PA / Central Dauphin East
Justin Ofotan full bio Justin Ofotan Cl.: SO Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Washington, DC / Field School
Devoy Pinnock full bio Devoy Pinnock Cl.: FR Events: Hurdler Hometown/High School: Queens, NY / Research Tech
Jared Sylvester full bio Jared Sylvester Cl.: FR Events: Mid Distance Hometown/High School: Grenada / St. David Catholic
Judah Taylor full bio Judah Taylor Cl.: SO Events: Sprinter Hometown/High School: Trinidad / -
Tomlee Thomas full bio Tomlee Thomas Cl.: FR Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Baytown, TX / Channelview
Zach Trotter full bio Zach Trotter Cl.: FR Events: Mid Distance Hometown/High School: Clearwater, KS / Clearwater
Mario Tullis full bio Mario Tullis Cl.: FR Events: Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Winter Haven, FL / Winter Haven
Dreydon Wiggins full bio Dreydon Wiggins Cl.: FR Events: Sprinter Hometown/High School: Duncan, OK / Duncan
Andy Williams full bio Andy Williams Cl.: FR Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: St. James, JA / St. Lago
Joe Williams full bio Joe Williams Cl.: SO Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Bremond, TX / Bremond
Kade Winn full bio Kade Winn Cl.: FR Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: El Dorado, KS / El Dorado